;
MeineIp.ovh
FlagCodeCountryIPs (Ip2Location)IPs (Maxmind)
USUSA16013449131593063190
CNChina337679440338014205
JPJapan205902760205746097
DEDeutschland123525398121315364
GBGroßbritannien und Nordirland123142838124282281
KRSüdkorea112339123112730090
BRBrasilien8407468483887871
FRFrankreich8243274482003280
CAKanada7234652971947542
ITItalien5438778154131330
AUAustralien5080382249845275
NLNiederlande5079309051897767
RURussland4522376145419650
INIndien4329127742802377
TWTaiwan3523636235517907
ESSpanien3262015032329377
ZASüdafrika3122296531115940
MXMexiko2910755228929382
SESchweden2803346527234984
EGÄgypten2276214922312757
PLPolen2080719020676679
CHSchweiz2009879320076314
ARArgentinien1910332219147879
IDIndonesien1816731418058353
COKolumbien1741659617306421
TRTürkei1638221316488929
VNVietnam1590825515911707
NONorwegen1559509915933145
HKHongkong1432211412704982
FIFinnland1357265313553114
DKDänemark1312353612850469
IRIran1253868912453057
BEBelgien1190608423873303
UAUkraine1166190311626723
IEIrland1123138310964476
ATÖsterreich1105409211037616
MAMarokko1067610410680611
CLChile100279519998614
THThailand92893489041275
SASaudi-Arabien92059159094927
SGSingapur90436098449105
CZTschechische Republik89879148495440
RORumänien85821028791729
ILIsrael82328308108450
NZNeuseeland72168577071639
VEVenezuela67908406811335
PTPortugal67043806648776
MYMalaysia65679636544236
HUUngarn58977275878666
GRGriechenland57846245862863
PHPhilippinen55699425473158
KEKenia54999825516242
PKPakistan53817605367060
TNTunesien52231355229280
DZAlgerien47958154829518
BGBulgarien43262344470792
AEVereinigte Arabische Emirate40287393913249
PEPeru32325733204860
LTLitauen31489633044055
KZKasachstan31326283127926
HRKroatien27234322661518
SKSlowakei27089942697337
ECEcuador26599592630723
SISlowenien26199892629869
CRCosta Rica25691022573339
NGNigeria25578972875654
UYUruguay24613662460057
GHGhana22151002209927
LVLettland21164712113952
KWKuwait19631771945306
BYWeißrussland19301351918555
PAPanama18361851864650
DODominikanische Republik15838171580205
LULuxemburg15753071435050
EEEstland14855411590428
BDBangladesch14138161390972
PRPuerto Rico13545751274180
MDMoldawien13535491364431
MUMauritius13178861415635
SDSudan12768061275901
AOAngola12330971219697
GEGeorgien12260431218993
SYSyrien12162401119123
ZMSambia11614911161792
BOBolivien11534721154138
PYParaguay11011951107437
TZTansania10904961087433
OMOman921461919856
CIElfenbeinküste916248922492
UGUganda915261915793
ISIsland904074900427
CYZypern887220851698
QAKatar861239840855
BABosnien und Herzegowina835113833755
AZAserbaidschan763071760531
SCSeychellen7028801019248
JOJordanien693044692418
SVEl Salvador685279688292
PSPalästina636854651031
GTGuatemala631446650576
IQIrak630506672226
AMArmenien620981613268
MTMalta613518609944
LBLibanon595648598212
LKSri Lanka562396555026
HNHonduras551166566316
TTRepublik Trinidad und Tobago540389539464
NPNepal521238511915
NANamibia476086475683
BHBahrain473847462621
MZMosambik472118471406
CMKamerun453945459769
NINicaragua438961433813
GAGabun430243362988
RERéunion427197481822
MWMalawi422546431618
RWRuanda378797374279
LYLibyen376690374213
ETÄthiopien365756365796
MOMacao359126347789
ALAlbanien326018410507
TGTogo309979309956
KHKambodscha302871302856
KGKirgisistan278159275731
JMJamaika274107275054
CUKuba263578261475
GMGambia262622263068
UZUsbekistan257270254289
SNSenegal244538381803
GUGuam231604229304
MNMongolei228195230153
AFAfghanistan214845197819
BNBrunei Darussalam208818209501
KYKaimaninseln188364187180
ZWSimbabwe173890167867
MGMadagaskar172176173787
BJBenin168910168385
HTHaiti166784166775
CDDemokratische Republik Kongo166269154882
NCNeukaledonien163988163604
BSBahamas155477158101
BBBarbados153308151767
FJFidschi148668149368
BWBotsuana145247147471
YEJemen144337141965
GPGuadeloupe144093213085
MMMyanmar134526138247
MQMartinique134434148152
BMBermuda129712129150
BZBelize113509198590
VIJungferninseln113334126694
LSLesotho110803109792
LILiechtenstein104594104360
LRLiberia103656106275
BFBurkina Faso101588100801
AWAruba8855689871
SRSuriname8337088544
MLMali8289881809
TJTadschikistan8004876028
LALaos7643376598
DJDschibuti7344265232
MVMalediven6545266042
GIGibraltar6419777501
PGPapua-Neuguinea6419563974
VGBritische Jungferninseln6393544003
GYGuyana6343663441
PFFranzösisch-Polynesien6312762195
GFFranzösisch-Guyana6214361352
CGKongo5982755414
SLSierra Leone5757859277
SZSwasiland5347553793
AGAntigua und Barbuda5035847134
MCMonaco4964151371
MRMauretanien4963153978
NENiger4502946316
FOFäröer4346442966
ADAndorra4273742518
BIBurundi3991041613
GNGuinea3988834481
SMSan Marino3556520935
LCSankt Lucia3524234878
CVKap Verde3451134566
BTBhutan3350534294
SOSomalia2889425440
GDGrenada2861429122
KNSankt Kitts und Nevis2761431441
TDTschad2557625056
DMDominica2452322340
GLGrönland2428724633
VCSankt Vincent und die Grenadinen2427324659
WSSamoa2302323199
TMTurkmenistan2276522611
GQÄquatorialguinea2173518922
VUVanuatu2096919356
VAVatikanstadt2096115566
YTMayotte1916717450
MPNördliche Marianen1814721829
AIAnguilla171169177
SBSalomonen1637216329
TLOsttimor1636715788
ASAmerikanisch-Samoa142984588306
STSão Tomé und Príncipe1407113766
NRNauru1381814436
TOTonga1381514939
FMMikronesien1278413032
KIKiribati127788935
TVTuvalu1228612915
TCTurks- und Caicosinseln1227812092
CFZentralafrikanische Republik1176212488
PWPalau112509971
GWGuinea-Bissau1048912653
KMKomoren102286306
KPNordkorea92139885
MHMarshallinseln89459698
CKCookinseln84468407
EREritrea84458944
PMSankt Pierre und Miquelon40938664
WFWallis und Futuna35814082
IOBritisches Territorium im Indischen Ozean35803066
TKTokelau30702300
MSMontserrat28084193
NUNiue20461281
NFNorfolkinsel20442038
FKFalklandinseln (Malvinen)2043255
AQAntarktika15300
EHWestsahara2550
CXWeihnachtsinsel255255
SJSvalbard und Jan Mayen2550
SHSankt Helena255255
UMKleinere Inselbesitzungen der Vereinigten Staaten255128
TFFranzösische Süd- und Antarktisgebiete0507
PNPitcairninseln0255
CCKokosinsel (Keeling)0634
BVBouvetinsel00
HMHeard- und McDonald-Inseln00
GSSüdgeorgien und die Südlichen Sandwichinseln0253

;